1. |
2384 |
25 |
Ehrenfried Gerd |
A-Team Graz |
Senior |
2. |
2818 |
14 |
Heusel Wolfgang |
A-Team Graz |
|
3. |
2937 |
131 |
Kaiser Wolfgang |
A-Team Graz |
Senior |
4. |
2567 |
27 |
Maunz Klaus |
A-Team Graz |
|
5. |
2846 |
362 |
Schwarz Christian |
A-Team Graz |
|
6. |
2951 |
252 |
Berger Andreas |
AMC Tulln |
Jugend |
7. |
2454 |
250 |
Singer Mathias |
AMC Tulln |
Jugend |
8. |
2183 |
75 |
Wimmer Karl |
AMC Tulln |
Senior |
9. |
2123 |
111 |
Adam Adi |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
|
10. |
2084 |
36 |
Gaspar Andreas |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
|
11. |
2198 |
33 |
Forjan Mike |
LAMBC |
Jugend |
12. |
2110 |
98 |
Knapp Otto |
LAMBC |
|
13. |
2998 |
91 |
Riepl Christoph |
LAMBC |
|
14. |
2970 |
38 |
Höller Gottfried |
MAC Kaindorf |
|
15. |
2682 |
90 |
Höller Hannes |
MAC Kaindorf |
|
16. |
2157 |
92 |
Müller Heinz |
MAC Kaindorf |
|
17. |
2243 |
9 |
Resedaritz Thomas |
MAC Kaindorf |
|
18. |
2303 |
4 |
Trieb Jürgen |
MAC Kaindorf |
Jugend |
19. |
2158 |
45 |
Ziegner Andreas |
MAC Kaindorf |
|
20. |
2421 |
6 |
Pinisch Peter |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
|
21. |
2097 |
21 |
Rössler Christian |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
|
22. |
2675 |
72 |
Wirl Andreas |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
|
23. |
2208 |
44 |
Abel Richard |
MARC-Exklusiv |
|
24. |
2566 |
68 |
Ferschitz Wolfgang |
MARC-Exklusiv |
|
25. |
2568 |
56 |
Glock Franz |
MARC-Exklusiv |
|
26. |
2209 |
20 |
Waldherr Patrick |
MARC-Exklusiv |
|
27. |
2414 |
203 |
Franz Michael |
MAV-Waidhofen |
|
28. |
2905 |
297 |
Katzenbeißer Werner |
MAV-Waidhofen |
|
29. |
2663 |
257 |
Leibetseder Wolfgang |
MAV-Waidhofen |
|
30. |
2511 |
85 |
Traxler Rudolf |
MAV-Waidhofen |
|
31. |
2461 |
13 |
Dick Dieter |
MBC-Hollabrunn |
|
32. |
2259 |
269 |
Venturin Michael |
MBC-Hollabrunn |
|
33. |
2814 |
180 |
Avunduk Christian |
MBC-RPA |
Jugend |
34. |
2159 |
42 |
Neuberger Stefan |
MBC-RPA |
|
35. |
2160 |
66 |
Staub Markus |
MBC-RPA |
|
36. |
2756 |
299 |
Wollanka Martin |
MBC-RPA |
|
37. |
2967 |
264 |
Krautzer Wolfgang |
MBV-Nötsch |
|
38. |
2491 |
93 |
Pfeifer Michael |
MBV-Nötsch |
|
39. |
2163 |
280 |
Schnabl Michael |
MBV-Nötsch |
|
40. |
2164 |
83 |
Zwerger Arno |
MBV-Nötsch |
|
41. |
2404 |
7 |
Bauer Dominic |
MCC-Hornstein |
Jugend |
42. |
2971 |
123 |
Grünwald Markus |
MCC-Hornstein |
|
43. |
2309 |
76 |
Hosner Felix |
MCC-Hornstein |
|
44. |
2227 |
35 |
Pilsits Thomas |
MCC-Hornstein |
|
45. |
2176 |
54 |
Schmitl Walter |
MCC-Hornstein |
|
46. |
2972 |
116 |
Töltl Christian |
MCC-Hornstein |
|
47. |
2728 |
247 |
Doppler Christian |
MRC - Jaidhof |
Jugend |
48. |
2757 |
2 |
Kargl Rene |
MRC - Jaidhof |
|
49. |
2705 |
115 |
Lichtenwallner Jürgen |
MRC Kaltenbrunn |
|
50. |
2956 |
120 |
Piringer Manuel |
MRC Kaltenbrunn |
|
51. |
2958 |
304 |
Schön Markus |
MRC Kaltenbrunn |
|
52. |
2462 |
41 |
Jandl Peter |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
|
53. |
2613 |
65 |
Reichhard Franz |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
|
54. |
2287 |
39 |
Dobetsberger Christoph |
MSC-St.Agatha |
|
55. |
2125 |
3 |
Mayr Thomas |
MSC-St.Agatha |
|
56. |
2453 |
30 |
Sallaberger Christian |
MSC-St.Agatha |
|
57. |
2450 |
18 |
Scharinger Andreas |
MSC-St.Agatha |
|
58. |
2449 |
29 |
Scharinger Markus |
MSC-St.Agatha |
|
59. |
2258 |
89 |
Steinbock Gerhard |
MSC-St.Agatha |
|
60. |
2686 |
119 |
Zehetner Wolfgang |
MSC-St.Agatha |
|
61. |
2767 |
125 |
Heiss Klemens |
MSV Wölbling |
Jugend |
62. |
2265 |
15 |
Spannbruckner Werner |
MSV Wölbling |
|
63. |
2219 |
10 |
Horninger Georg |
RC Buggy Wels |
|
64. |
2751 |
34 |
Riederer Wolfgang |
RC Buggy Wels |
|
65. |
2812 |
178 |
Zeilinger Matthias |
RC Buggy Wels |
|
66. |
2765 |
258 |
Bruckner Florian |
RC-Schweiggers |
|
67. |
2764 |
259 |
Penz Oliver |
RC-Schweiggers |
|
68. |
2957 |
300 |
Pomassl Herbert |
RC-Schweiggers |
|
69. |
2820 |
185 |
Tscheplak Alexander |
RC-Schweiggers |
|
70. |
2359 |
37 |
Wagner Georg |
RC-Schweiggers |
|
71. |
2916 |
58 |
Hauenschild Maximilian |
RCB2000 |
|
72. |
2915 |
60 |
Hochwarter Matthias |
RCB2000 |
Jugend |
73. |
2507 |
57 |
Hofstätter Christian |
RCB2000 |
|
74. |
2871 |
409 |
Hummel Christian |
RCB2000 |
|
75. |
2729 |
118 |
Ibesich Michael |
RCB2000 |
|
76. |
2238 |
55 |
Kastlunger Peter |
RCB2000 |
|
77. |
2672 |
11 |
Trauner Rene |
RMC-WIEN |
|
78. |
2698 |
46 |
Zsalacz Christian |
RMC-WIEN |
|
79. |
2844 |
360 |
Enk Markus |
SMRC |
|
80. |
2853 |
374 |
Valina Franz |
SMRC |
|
81. |
2169 |
8 |
Karner Martin |
WMW-Fehring |
|
82. |
2344 |
17 |
Schweinzer Patrik |
WMW-Fehring |
Jugend |
|